Résultats

Manifestation Lieu Date Web Fichier
Championnats Romands OpenYverdon19/08/2017  
Championnats RégionauxBerne 25/06/2017  
Championnats RégionauxBerne 24/06/2017  
Championnats GenevoisLa Bécassière (Versoix)18/06/2017  
Meeting BJona18/06/2017  
Championnats GenevoisLa Bécassière (Versoix)17/06/2017  
Finale Cantonale UBS Kids Cup Bout-du-Monde (Champel)11/06/2017  
Finale Genevoise Swiss SprintGenève07/06/2017  
Championnats Genevois perche+disque+marteau + meeting CBout-du-Monde (Champel)07/06/2017  
Meeting NationalBerne 28/05/2017  
Match des 6 cantonsAlle20/05/2017
Meeting du soir Bout-du-Monde (Champel)17/05/2017  
Eliminatoire Swiss-Sprint Bout-du-Monde (Champel)17/05/2017  
CSI LNC et LRA Hochdorf14/05/2017  
Meeting du soir Bout-du-Monde (Champel)10/05/2017  
Meeting ouvertureBout-du-Monde (Champel)06/05/2017  
Open A Vos MarquesBout-du-Monde (Champel)30/04/2017  
Meeting de Pâques Bout-du-Monde (Champel)12/04/2017  
Finale Suisse UBS Kids Cup TeamUntersiggenthal25/03/2017  
Championnats Suisses ElitesMacolin19/02/2017  
Championnats Suisses ElitesMacolin18/02/2017  
Championnats Suisses Jeunesse en salleSt Gall12/02/2017  
Championnats Suisses Jeunesse en salleSt Gall11/02/2017  
Meeting en salleMacolin05/02/2017  
Meeting en salleMacolin04/02/2017  
UBS Kids Cup TeamBois-des-Frères (GE)04/02/2017  
Meeting en salle Bout-du-Monde (Champel)26/01/2017  
Championnats Romands en salleAigle22/01/2017  
Meeting JeunesseBout-du-Monde (Champel)18/01/2017  
CSI SimplesBout-du-Monde02/10/2016
CS MultiplesHochdorf25/09/2016
Finale Suisse MilLe GruyèreFribourg24/09/2016
Finale Swiss-SprintLucerne17/09/2016
CS U20/U23Langenthal12/09/2016
CS U16/U18Aarau12/09/2016
CS TeamDelémont04/09/2016
Finale Suisse UBS Kids CupZürich03/09/2016
CS RelaisBâle27/08/2016
Championnats RomandsYverdon20/08/2016
CS ElitesBout-du-Monde17/07/2016
MilLe Gruyère VD-GEPayerne25/06/2016
Championnats RégionauxLausanne (VD)19/06/2016
Meeting International AtletiCAGenèveBout-du-Monde11/06/2016
Match des 6 cantons04/06/2016
Finale Swiss-Sprint Meyrin28/05/2016  
CS 10000m + SteepleUster27/05/2016
Eliminatoire Swiss-Sprint + Meeting CBout-du-Monde11/05/2016
Championnats GenevoisBout-du-Monde07/05/2016
PrimathlonBout-du-Monde04/05/2016
Open A Vos Marques Bout-du-Monde01/05/2016
Eliminatoire Swiss-Sprint + Meeting CBout-du-Monde19/04/2016
Finale Suisse UBS Kids Cup TeamDomdidier13/03/2016
CS Elites indoorSt Gall28/02/2016
CS MastersMacolin27/02/2016
CS Jeunesse indoorMacolin21/02/2016
Meeting indoor U16+Bout-du-Monde27/01/2016
Championnats Romands en salleAigle24/01/2016
Finale Régionale UBS Kids Cup TeamDomdidier23/01/2016
Meeting indoor U12-U14Bout-du-Monde20/01/2016
CS MarathonLucerne25/10/2015
CSI Simples JeunesseGenève26/09/2015
Finale Swiss SprintLangenthal19/09/2015
CS Semi-MarathonUster19/09/2015
Finale Suisse MilLe GruyèreNotwill13/09/2015
CS RelaisLausanne12/09/2015
CS TeamOlten06/09/2015
Finale Suisse UBS Kids CupZürich05/09/2015
CS U20/U23Bâle30/08/2015
CS U16/U18Riehen30/08/2015
CS MultiplesLausanne16/08/2015
CS ElitesZoug08/08/2015
Championnats RégionauxThoune21/06/2015
CS MontagneGrenchenberg21/06/2015
CS TrailVal de Travers13/06/2015
CS 10000m + steepleLangenthal13/06/2015
CS 100kmBienne12/06/2015
Championnats Genevois 1ère journéeGenève12/06/2015
Meeting International AtletiCAGenèveGenève06/06/2015
Finale Genevoise UBS Kids CupVersoix03/06/2015
Match des 6 cantonsBulle (FR)31/05/2015
MilLe Gruyère VD+GENyon30/05/2015  
Eliminatoire UBS Kids CupBout-du-Monde20/05/2015
Swiss-Athletics SprintGenève05/05/2015
Meeting du soir SATUSGenève05/05/2015
Open A Vos Marques Genève02/05/2015
Meeting ouverture CAGGenève25/04/2015
A travers le CoteauBernex25/04/2015  
VivicittaGenève18/04/2015  
CS 10km sur routeUster28/03/2015
Finale Suisse UBS Kids Cup TeamOberriert21/03/2015
Tour de PresingePresinge15/03/2015  
Derby des BoisVersoix08/03/2015  
CS de CrossLausanne28/02/2015  
CS Vétérans en salleMacolin28/02/2015  
CS Jeunesse en salleMacolin22/02/2015
CS Elites en salleSt. Gall15/02/2015
Cross GenevoisEvaux31/01/2015  
Meeting en salleGenève28/01/2015  
Meeting U12-U16Bout-du-Monde21/01/2015
Championnats Romands en salleAigle18/01/2015
Course de l'EscaladeGenève06/12/2014  
Foulées AutomnalesMeyrin29/11/2014  
Trans'OnésienneOnex22/11/2014  
Champ. Suisse Semi-MarathonColombier12/10/2014  
Run Evasion RhôneGenève12/10/2014  
CSI SimplesGenève04/10/2014  
Run to RunCarouge (GE)27/09/2014  
CSI MultiplesGenève27/09/2014  
La ChavannaiseChavannes (VD)21/09/2014  
Finale Suisse MilLe GruyèreHerisau20/09/2014  
Swiss SprintThalwil14/09/2014  
CS de relais Zürich13/09/2014  
Finale CS UBS Kids CupZürich23/08/2014  
Open A Vos MarquesGenève15/06/2014  
Sprint Swiss-AthleticsGenève01/06/2014  
Finale CSI LNBGenève31/05/2014  
UBS Kids CupGenève27/05/2014  
Jeux de GenèveBout-du-Monde18/05/2014  
Match des 6 cantons Yverdon17/05/2014  
Courir pour AiderMeinier17/05/2014  
Meeting SatusGenève13/05/2014  
Championnats GenevoisBout-du-Monde09/05/2014  
Genève MarathonGenève03/05/2014  
Course des PontsGenève13/04/2014  
CS MarathonZürich06/04/2014  
VivicittàGenève06/04/2014  
A travers le CoteauBernex29/03/2014  
CM Universitaire de CrossEntebbe (UGA)23/03/2014  
CS 10km sur routeSaxon23/03/2014  
Finale Suisse UBS Kids Cup TeamThoune22/03/2014  
Tour de PresingePresinge16/03/2014  
Derby des BoisVersoix09/03/2014  
CS de CrossZürich02/03/2014  
CS Vétérans en salleMacolin01/03/2014  
CS JeunesseMacolin23/02/2014  
Champ. Suisses Elites en salleMacolin16/02/2014  
Champ. Suisses Elites en salleMacolin15/02/2014  
Finale Régionale UBS Kids Cup TeamPayerne08/02/2014  
Champ. GE de crossEvaux25/01/2014  
UBS Kids Cup TeamDüdingen18/01/2014  
Champ. VD en salleAigle12/01/2014  
Champ. VS et FR en salleAigle11/01/2014  
CE de CrossBelgrade08/12/2013  
Course de l'EscaladeGenève07/12/2013  
Les Foulées AutomnalesMeyrin30/11/2013  
Trans'OnésienneOnex23/11/2013  
Les 10km de PalexpoGenève09/11/2013  
CS SimplesGenève05/10/2013  
CSI MultiplesGenève28/09/2013  
Finale Swiss-Athletics SprintIbach22/09/2013  
Finale Suisse MilLe GruyèrePayerne21/09/2013  
CS Semi-MarathonUster21/09/2013  
CS RelaisAarau14/09/2013  
DemiJussy14/09/2013  
CS U16/U18Zoug08/09/2013  
CS U20/U23Regensdorf 08/09/2013  
CS U16/U18Zoug07/09/2013  
Course du MandementSatigny31/08/2013  
Finale Suisse UBS Kids CupZürich31/08/2013  
Championnats RégionauxGenève23/06/2013  
Championnats GenevoisGenève15/06/2013  
Sprint Swiss-AthleticsGenève09/06/2013  
MilLe GruyèreGenève09/06/2013  
AtleticageneveGenève01/06/2013  
Eliminatoire UBS Kids CupVersoix18/05/2013  
Open A Vos MarquesGenève11/05/2013  
Meeting d'ouvertureBout-du-Monde27/04/2013  
CS de crossDüdingen03/03/2013  
Cross GenevoisCollonge-Bellerive26/01/2013  
Finale Régionale UBS Kids Cup TeamGuin12/01/2013  
CSI MultiplesGenève29/09/2012  
Finale CS MilLe GruyèreAarau22/09/2012  
Finale CS Migros SprintSion15/09/2012  
Championnats Suisses U16/U18Genève08/09/2012  
Championnats Suisses U20/U23Bâle08/09/2012  
Finale CS UBS Kids CupZürich01/09/2012