Classements du 8e Open Aeschbach Jeunesse

Version corrigée (07.05.07)

U18 M, Triathlon

Rang Nom An Société Points
1 Oliveira Daniel 90 AVG-Athlétisme Viseu-Genève 2219
POIDS5.00 (10.69, 590), 100 (11.75 / 0.0, 845), LONGUEUR (6.24 / -, 784)
2 Chevalley Florian 90 FSG Bernex-Confignon 2202
POIDS5.00 (10.63, 587), 100 (12.19 / 0.0, 767), HAUTEUR (1.88, 848)
3 Zornoza Yacine 90 FSG Bernex-Confignon 2148
POIDS5.00 (10.79, 596), 100 (11.84 / 0.0, 828), LONGUEUR (0, 0), HAUTEUR (1.70, 724)
4 Schmid Yoann 91 C.H. Châtelaine 2136
POIDS5.00 (11.44, 635), 100 (12.10 / 0.0, 782), LONGUEUR (5.88 / -, 719)
5 Barone Julien 91 C.H. Châtelaine 1971
POIDS5.00 (10.17, 559), 100 (11.98 / 0.0, 803), LONGUEUR (5.27 / -, 609)
6 De Figueiredo Miguel 91 AVG-Athlétisme Viseu-Genève 1880
POIDS5.00 (8.57, 462), 100 (12.11 / 0.0, 780), LONGUEUR (5.43 / -, 638)
7 Dos Santos Frédéric 91 AVG-Athlétisme Viseu-Genève 1855
POIDS5.00 (7.79, 414), 100 (12.21 / 0.0, 763), LONGUEUR (5.65 / -, 678)
8 Balula José 91 AVG-Athlétisme Viseu-Genève 1735
POIDS5.00 (8.69, 469), LONGUEUR (5.27 / -, 609), 1000 (2:59.01, 657)
9 Beffa Corentin 91 Stade Genève 1617
POIDS5.00 (7.23, 379), 100 (13.13 / 0.0, 613), LONGUEUR (5.36 / -, 625)
10 Bédat Benjamin 90 Stade Genève 1293
POIDS5.00 (9.19, 500), 100 (12.04 / 0.0, 793), HAUTEUR (0, 0)
11 Rühl Julian 91 Stade Genève 555
POIDS5.00 (0, 0), LONGUEUR (0, 0), 1000 (3:09.38, 555)
12 Shapiro Sam 90 Stade Genève 389
POIDS5.00 (0, 0), LONGUEUR (0, 0), 1000 (3:28.82, 389)

U16 M, Triathlon

Rang Nom An Société Points
1 Friis Joseph 93 FSG Oron JP 2038
80 (9.78 / 0.0, 830), LONGUEUR (5.75 / 0.0, 696), POIDS4.00 (9.39, 512)
2 Vial Franck 92 FSG Bernex-Confignon 2025
80 (10.39 / 0.0, 703), LONGUEUR (5.17 / 0.0, 591), POIDS4.00 (13.08, 731)
3 Boaron Alberto 92 Stade Genève 1868
80 (9.94 / 0.0, 796), LONGUEUR (5.16 / 0.0, 589), POIDS4.00 (8.92, 483)
4 Reymond Maric 93 C.H. de Plainpalais 1760
80 (10.55 / 0.0, 671), LONGUEUR (4.99 / 0.0, 558), POIDS4.00 (9.71, 531)
5 Anchisi Maxime 92 Arve Athlétisme 1652
80 (10.67 / 0.0, 648), LONGUEUR (4.80 / 0.0, 524), JAVELOT600 (34.96, 480)
6 BOULENS Tschani 92 FSG Meyrin 1643
80 (10.90 / 0.0, 605), LONGUEUR (5.00 / 0.0, 560), POIDS4.00 (8.84, 478)
7 Jaeger Yannick 93 Stade Genève 1610
LONGUEUR (4.51 / 0.0, 472), POIDS4.00 (8.04, 429), 1000 (2:53.98, 709)
8 Meyer Romain 92 Stade Genève 1603
80 (10.96 / 0.0, 594), HAUTEUR (1.55, 621), JAVELOT600 (28.90, 388)
9 Cibotto Florian 92 Stade Genève 1495
LONGUEUR (4.66 / 0.0, 499), POIDS4.00 (7.31, 384), 1000 (3:03.38, 612)
10 THULLEN SYLVAIN 92 FSG Bernex-Confignon 1482
80 (11.86 / 0.0, 441), HAUTEUR (1.45, 552), POIDS4.00 (9.02, 489)
10 Vionnet Léo 92 Stade Genève 1482
80 (11.01 / 0.0, 585), LONGUEUR (4.80 / 0.0, 524), POIDS4.00 (7.13, 373)
12 Filliettaz Vincent 92 FSG Bernex-Confignon 1477
80 (11.24 / 0.0, 544), HAUTEUR (1.45, 552), LONGUEUR (0, 0), POIDS4.00 (7.26, 381)
13 Snoussi Nasserdine 93 C.H. de Plainpalais 1461
80 (11.31 / 0.0, 532), LONGUEUR (4.67 / 0.0, 500), POIDS4.00 (8.03, 429)
14 Furlan Andrea 92 Stade Genève 1442
LONGUEUR (4.50 / 0.0, 470), POIDS4.00 (6.63, 341), 1000 (3:01.54, 631)
15 garnier nicolas 93 Stade Genève 1439
80 (10.78 / 0.0, 627), LONGUEUR (4.54 / 0.0, 477), POIDS4.00 (6.53, 335)
16 Bortolotti Romain 92 Stade Genève 1368
HAUTEUR (1.45, 552), JAVELOT600 (18.64, 227), 1000 (3:05.72, 589)
17 Northland Reed 93 CA Genève 1316
HAUTEUR (1.40, 517), POIDS4.00 (6.64, 342), 1000 (3:20.38, 457)
18 Parreaux Mathieu 92 Stade Genève 1203
80 (10.94 / 0.0, 598), LONGUEUR (4.34 / 0.0, 441), JAVELOT600 (14.84, 164)
19 Martin Loïc 93 CA Genève 1179
80 (11.64 / 0.0, 476), HAUTEUR (1.25, 414), POIDS4.00 (5.82, 289)
20 Calderon Solal 93 C.H. de Plainpalais 1133
LONGUEUR (4.52 / 0.0, 473), JAVELOT600 (22.31, 286), 1000 (3:30.80, 374)
21 André Yanis 93 FSG Oron JP 1030
80 (12.35 / 0.0, 368), LONGUEUR (3.84 / 0.0, 350), POIDS4.00 (6.18, 312)
22 Anor Mateo 93 Stade Genève 991
80 (11.65 / 0.0, 475), LONGUEUR (3.65 / 0.0, 316), JAVELOT600 (16.98, 200)
23 Kost Philippe 93 Stade Genève 950
80 (12.44 / 0.0, 355), HAUTEUR (1.25, 414), JAVELOT600 (15.82, 181)
24 Vaccher Jeremy 93 FSG Oron JP 899
80 (0, 0), LONGUEUR (4.58 / 0.0, 484), POIDS4.00 (7.81, 415)

U14 M, Triathlon

Rang Nom An Société Points
1 Haueter Alexandre 94 Stade Genève 1997
POIDS3.00 (12.47, 695), 60 (8.25, 688), LONGUEUR (5.30, 614)
2 Meystre Dylan 95 FSG Oron JP 1494
POIDS3.00 (7.99, 426), 60 (8.70, 580), LONGUEUR (4.60, 488)
3 Abeille Emile 94 Stade Genève 1492
POIDS3.00 (7.15, 374), 60 (8.60, 603), LONGUEUR (4.75, 515)
4 Allan Francis 94 Stade Genève 1429
POIDS3.00 (8.14, 436), 60 (8.91, 532), LONGUEUR (4.45, 461)
5 ZIMMERMANN SYLVAIN 95 FSG Bernex-Confignon 1386
POIDS3.00 (6.96, 362), 60 (8.77, 563), LONGUEUR (4.45, 461), HAUTEUR (0, 0)
6 Meyer Mathieu 95 Stade Genève 1339
POIDS3.00 (6.09, 307), 60 (8.98, 517), LONGUEUR (4.75, 515)
7 Gillieron Antoine 94 Stade Genève 1273
POIDS3.00 (6.99, 364), 60 (9.21, 468), LONGUEUR (4.34, 441)
8 Magnenat Antoine 94 Stade Genève 1226
POIDS3.00 (6.68, 344), LONGUEUR (4.15, 406), 1000 (3:18.14, 476)
9 Hockenjos Tobias 94 FSG Oron JP 1208
POIDS3.00 (6.24, 316), 60 (9.16, 478), HAUTEUR (1.25, 414)
10 Budry Eliott 95 FSG Bernex-Confignon 1201
POIDS3.00 (6.41, 327), 60 (9.08, 495), LONGUEUR (4.00, 379)
11 Willcocks Christopher 94 Stade Genève 1158
POIDS3.00 (7.17, 375), 60 (9.53, 404), HAUTEUR (1.20, 379)
12 Gressot Martin 95 Stade Genève 1080
POIDS3.00 (5.99, 300), LONGUEUR (4.06, 390), 1000 (3:28.77, 390)
13 Imeri Gzim 94 Stade Genève 1046
POIDS3.00 (5.30, 256), LONGUEUR (3.78, 340), 1000 (3:21.22, 450)
14 Madani Daniel 95 C.H. de Plainpalais 1019
POIDS3.00 (5.70, 282), 60 (9.40, 430), LONGUEUR (3.60, 307)
15 Vasey mathieu 95 C.H. de Plainpalais 1003
POIDS3.00 (5.88, 293), LONGUEUR (3.70, 325), 1000 (3:29.42, 385)
16 Zanella Dimitri 95 Stade Genève 1001
POIDS3.00 (5.69, 281), LONGUEUR (3.65, 316), 1000 (3:26.95, 404)
17 Glatz-Cuenet Antonin 95 Stade Genève 962
POIDS3.00 (5.51, 269), LONGUEUR (3.75, 334), 1000 (3:32.81, 359)
18 Shade Ian 94 FSG Bernex-Confignon 959
POIDS3.00 (5.56, 272), 60 (9.71, 371), LONGUEUR (3.65, 316)
19 Lourenco Bryan 95 AVG-Athlétisme Viseu-Genève 927
POIDS3.00 (5.89, 294), LONGUEUR (3.61, 309), 1000 (3:37.84, 324)
20 Berset Jérôme 94 FSG Bernex-Confignon 906
POIDS3.00 (4.57, 207), 60 (9.64, 383), LONGUEUR (3.65, 316)
20 Latrille François 94 Versoix Athlétisme 906
POIDS3.00 (7.22, 378), 60 (10.66, 218), HAUTEUR (1.10, 310)
22 Doulcet Gabriel 95 Thonon Athletic Club 880
POIDS3.00 (5.50, 269), LONGUEUR (3.76, 336), 1000 (3:45.17, 275)
23 Rey Carlos 94 Stade Genève 830
JAVELOT400 (17.34, 206), 60 (9.71, 371), LONGUEUR (3.30, 253)
24 Balde Abdoulaye 95 Sans club 806
POIDS3.00 (5.43, 264), 60 (10.33, 266), LONGUEUR (0, 0), HAUTEUR (1.05, 276)
25 Lorentz Jérémy 95 FSG Bernex-Confignon 763
POIDS3.00 (4.89, 229), 60 (10.12, 299), LONGUEUR (3.20, 235)
26 Favre-Bulle Alexandre 94 Stade Genève 725
JAVELOT400 (17.94, 216), 60 (10.37, 260), LONGUEUR (3.28, 249)
27 Steel Henry 95 C.H. de Plainpalais 687
JAVELOT400 (17.97, 216), 60 (11.10, 161), HAUTEUR (1.10, 310)
28 Hainaut Louis 95 Stade Genève 677
POIDS3.00 (4.19, 182), 60 (10.49, 242), LONGUEUR (3.30, 253)
29 Perrochon Quentin 94 FSG Bernex-Confignon 672
POIDS3.00 (4.53, 205), 60 (10.56, 232), LONGUEUR (3.20, 235)
30 Mathieu Quentin 95 Stade Genève 670
JAVELOT400 (13.50, 142), 60 (10.20, 287), HAUTEUR (1.00, 241)
31 Vida Marius 95 FSG Bernex-Confignon 636
POIDS3.00 (5.16, 246), 60 (10.72, 210), LONGUEUR (2.90, 180)
32 Khiari Hakim 95 Sans club 635
POIDS3.00 (4.78, 221), LONGUEUR (3.30, 253), 1000 (4:05.97, 161)
33 Battle Tobias 95 Versoix Athlétisme 629
JAVELOT400 (12.60, 126), 60 (10.44, 250), LONGUEUR (3.30, 253)
34 Seydiyi Suleyman 95 Sans club 508
JAVELOT400 (10.30, 86), 60 (10.68, 215), HAUTEUR (0.95, 207), 1000 (0, 0)
35 Doninelli Lorenzo 95 CA Genève 447
POIDS3.00 (5.11, 243), 60 (10.76, 204), LONGUEUR (0, 0)
36 Constantin Mike 95 Sans club 156
POIDS3.00 (0, 0), 60 (11.15, 156), LONGUEUR (0, 0), HAUTEUR (0, 0)

U12 M, Triathlon

Rang Nom An Société Points
1 Burkhardt Alexis 96 Stade Genève 1234
BALLE200 (32.18, 316), LONGUEUR (4.52, 473), 1000 (3:21.84, 445)
2 Wanders Julien 96 Stade Genève 1149
BALLE200 (36.35, 365), LONGUEUR (4.10, 397), 1000 (3:29.14, 387)
3 Krajevski Oliver 96 FSG Crissier 1027
BALLE200 (35.52, 355), 60 (9.87, 342), LONGUEUR (3.73, 330)
4 Cergneux Julien 96 Stade Genève 1009
POIDS2.50 (5.17, 247), 60 (9.50, 410), LONGUEUR (3.85, 352)
5 ALVAREZ Luca 97 FSG Meyrin 998
POIDS2.50 (6.84, 354), 60 (9.56, 399), LONGUEUR (3.26, 245)
6 Zippo Michaël 96 FSG La Sarraz 985
POIDS2.50 (5.80, 288), 60 (10.01, 318), HAUTEUR (1.20, 379)
7 Lachaux Couttet Aymeric 97 Foulée d'Annemasse 971
BALLE200 (25.71, 239), LONGUEUR (3.83, 349), 1000 (3:29.59, 383)
8 Barbe Emile 96 Stade Genève 963
BALLE200 (29.06, 279), LONGUEUR (3.90, 361), 1000 (3:37.96, 323)
9 Lachaux Couttet Guillaume 96 Foulée d'Annemasse 900
BALLE200 (18.79, 153), LONGUEUR (3.77, 338), 1000 (3:26.24, 409)
10 Poinsier Maxime 96 CA Ambilly 879
BALLE200 (22.29, 197), 60 (9.57, 397), LONGUEUR (3.48, 285)
11 Svensson Felix 97 SDS 869
BALLE200 (27.26, 257), 60 (9.89, 338), LONGUEUR (3.42, 274)
11 Filliettaz Quentin 97 Stade Genève 869
POIDS2.50 (4.54, 205), LONGUEUR (3.69, 323), 1000 (3:35.36, 341)
13 CAVALCA Léo 96 FSG Meyrin 837
POIDS2.50 (5.19, 248), 60 (10.37, 260), LONGUEUR (3.72, 329)
13 Oliveira Tiago 97 AVG-Athlétisme Viseu-Genève 837
POIDS2.50 (5.08, 241), LONGUEUR (3.60, 307), 1000 (3:43.02, 289)
15 Pittet Robin 96 Stade Genève 826
BALLE200 (26.28, 246), 60 (10.16, 293), LONGUEUR (3.49, 287)
16 Jaeger Joaquim 96 Stade Genève 825
BALLE200 (18.89, 154), LONGUEUR (3.70, 325), 1000 (3:34.65, 346)
17 Cardoso Gonçalo 96 CA Genève 783
BALLE200 (31.16, 304), 60 (10.44, 250), LONGUEUR (3.17, 229)
18 Epars Samuel 96 FSG Bernex-Confignon 760
BALLE200 (19.65, 164), 60 (9.75, 363), LONGUEUR (3.19, 233)
19 Zimmermann Quentin 97 Sans club 674
BALLE200 (14.13, 92), LONGUEUR (3.48, 285), 1000 (3:41.76, 297)
20 Genillard Quentin 97 CA Ambilly 667
BALLE200 (23.27, 209), LONGUEUR (3.23, 240), 1000 (3:54.80, 218)
21 Zecca Matteo 96 Stade Genève 658
BALLE200 (23.07, 206), 60 (10.70, 212), LONGUEUR (3.23, 240)
22 Schenkel Julien 97 Sans club 639
BALLE200 (22.80, 203), 60 (11.25, 144), LONGUEUR (3.52, 292)
23 Arnaud Alban 97 CA Ambilly 621
BALLE200 (18.42, 148), 60 (10.40, 256), LONGUEUR (3.10, 217)
24 Schmidt-Bapst Quentin 96 C.H. Châtelaine 607
POIDS2.50 (5.34, 258), LONGUEUR (3.00, 198), 1000 (4:08.29, 151)
25 Constant Mathieu 97 FSG La Jonquille 600
POIDS2.50 (3.82, 156), 60 (10.36, 262), LONGUEUR (2.91, 182)
26 Schluchter Loïc 97 FSG Bernex-Confignon 589
BALLE200 (28.67, 274), 60 (11.37, 131), LONGUEUR (2.92, 184)
27 Nikles Johan 97 Sans club 582
BALLE200 (20.47, 174), LONGUEUR (3.14, 224), 1000 (4:01.22, 184)
28 Kane Ismael 97 SDS 579
BALLE200 (18.46, 148), HAUTEUR (1.00, 241), 1000 (4:00.18, 190)
29 Toma Romain 96 FSG Crissier 572
BALLE200 (26.16, 244), 60 (10.71, 211), LONGUEUR (2.55, 117)
30 Ritz Arnaud 96 CA Genève 562
BALLE200 (29.35, 282), 60 (0, 0), LONGUEUR (3.45, 280), HAUTEUR (0, 0)
31 Ramos Gaëtan 97 Sans club 549
BALLE200 (18.76, 152), 60 (10.97, 177), LONGUEUR (3.12, 220)
32 Sirey Loïc 97 Sans club 538
POIDS2.50 (4.76, 220), 60 (10.92, 183), LONGUEUR (2.65, 135)
33 Scharding Marvin 97 SDS 519
BALLE200 (19.07, 156), 60 (11.28, 141), LONGUEUR (3.13, 222)
34 Planquart Vincent 97 Stade Genève 486
BALLE200 (13.14, 78), 60 (10.65, 219), LONGUEUR (2.95, 189)
35 Albrecht Daniel 97 FSG La Jonquille 404
BALLE200 (19.36, 160), LONGUEUR (2.80, 162), 1000 (4:26.37, 82)
36 Burzminski Nigel 97 Sans club 391
BALLE200 (18.71, 152), LONGUEUR (2.94, 188), 1000 (4:37.35, 51)
37 Karawita Sahan 97 Sans club 368
BALLE200 (20.06, 169), 60 (10.80, 199), LONGUEUR (0, 0)
38 Fikret Halilovic 96 Sans club 286
BALLE200 (18.88, 154), 60 (12.15, 62), LONGUEUR (2.29, 70)

U20 W, Triathlon

Rang Nom An Société Points
1 Michel Juline 89 Stade Genève 1725
POIDS4.00 (7.13, 407), 100 (13.54 / 0.2, 665), LONGUEUR (4.76 / 0.0, 653)
2 Lampert Naomi 89 Stade Genève 1700
POIDS4.00 (6.96, 397), 100 (13.71 / 0.2, 636), HAUTEUR (1.40, 667)
3 Hilty Christina 89 FSG Oron JP 1463
POIDS4.00 (7.66, 441), 100 (14.70 / 0.2, 484), LONGUEUR (4.24 / 0.0, 538)
4 Coelho Evelyne 89 AVG-Athlétisme Viseu-Genève 1169
POIDS4.00 (4.64, 247), 100 (15.06 / 0.2, 433), LONGUEUR (4.02 / 0.0, 489)
5 Castrilli Donatella 88 Stade Genève 596
JAVELOT600 (14.05, 231), 100 (15.59 / 0.2, 365), LONGUEUR (0, 0)

U18 W, Triathlon

Rang Nom An Société Points
1 Boye Karla 90 Stade Genève 2015
POIDS3.00 (10.03, 586), 100 (12.91 / 0.0, 776), LONGUEUR (4.76 / 0.0, 653)
2 Bouchet Alessia 90 Stade Genève 1865
POIDS3.00 (11.12, 652), 100 (13.82 / 0.0, 618), LONGUEUR (4.50 / 0.0, 595)
3 Kleiner Fanny 91 Stade Genève 1795
POIDS3.00 (8.32, 482), 100 (13.68 / 0.0, 641), LONGUEUR (4.85 / 0.0, 672)
4 Brunet Laura 91 SATUS Athl. Genève 1533
POIDS3.00 (6.62, 375), 100 (14.36 / 0.0, 534), HAUTEUR (1.35, 624)

U16 W, Triathlon

Rang Nom An Société Points
1 Chevalier Ophélie 92 FSG Bernex-Confignon 1857
80 (11.24 / 0.0, 656), LONGUEUR (4.76 / 0.0, 653), POIDS3.00 (9.41, 548)
2 Garlinski Michele 93 FSG Bernex-Confignon 1723
80 (11.12 / 0.0, 680), LONGUEUR (4.53 / 0.0, 602), POIDS3.00 (7.67, 441)
3 Lyon Laura 92 Stade Genève 1657
80 (11.74 / 0.0, 558), HAUTEUR (1.45, 709), POIDS3.00 (6.86, 390)
4 Van den Akker Stéphanie 92 CA Genève 1608
80 (12.09 / 0.0, 495), HAUTEUR (1.45, 709), POIDS3.00 (7.07, 404)
5 Lescure Sarah 93 CA Ambilly 1595
80 (11.75 / 0.0, 557), HAUTEUR (1.50, 752), JAVELOT400 (16.84, 286)
6 TERRIER JESSICA 92 FSG Bernex-Confignon 1544
80 (11.30 / 0.0, 644), LONGUEUR (4.06 / 0.0, 498), POIDS3.00 (7.05, 402)
7 FERRILLO TABATA 93 FSG Bernex-Confignon 1509
80 (11.77 / 0.0, 553), LONGUEUR (3.99 / 0.0, 483), POIDS3.00 (8.19, 473)
8 Da Silva Diana 92 AVG-Athlétisme Viseu-Genève 1480
80 (11.75 / 0.0, 557), LONGUEUR (4.18 / 0.0, 525), POIDS3.00 (6.99, 398)
9 Kaufmann Margot 93 Stade Genève 1450
HAUTEUR (1.25, 538), POIDS3.00 (7.43, 426), 1000 (3:33.53, 486)
10 Cassagnes Maeva 92 Stade Genève 1390
80 (11.66 / 0.0, 574), LONGUEUR (3.50 / 0.0, 375), POIDS3.00 (7.67, 441)
11 Affessi Fatim 93 CA Genève 1388
80 (11.89 / 0.0, 531), LONGUEUR (3.83 / 0.0, 447), POIDS3.00 (7.18, 410)
12 Palladin Laure 92 FSG Bernex-Confignon 1342
80 (11.74 / 0.0, 558), LONGUEUR (3.07 / 0.0, 280), POIDS3.00 (8.68, 504)
13 Magnenat Barbara 93 Stade Genève 1333
80 (12.70 / 0.0, 394), HAUTEUR (1.35, 624), POIDS3.00 (5.69, 315)
14 Martins Claudia 92 AVG-Athlétisme Viseu-Genève 1310
80 (12.45 / 0.0, 434), LONGUEUR (3.85 / 0.0, 452), POIDS3.00 (7.39, 424)
15 Spoery Claire 92 FSG Oron JP 1217
80 (12.01 / 0.0, 509), LONGUEUR (3.58 / 0.0, 392), POIDS3.00 (5.70, 316)
16 Brandt Joëlle 93 C.H. de Plainpalais 1198
80 (12.45 / 0.0, 434), LONGUEUR (3.68 / 0.0, 414), POIDS3.00 (6.23, 350)
17 Verhaye Jodie 93 AVG-Athlétisme Viseu-Genève 1157
80 (12.16 / 0.0, 483), LONGUEUR (3.40 / 0.0, 353), POIDS3.00 (5.78, 321)
18 Onwuzuruike Blessing 92 C.H. de Plainpalais 968
80 (13.09 / 0.0, 336), LONGUEUR (2.65 / 0.0, 187), POIDS3.00 (7.73, 445)
19 VOLERY MEGAN 92 FSG Bernex-Confignon 927
80 (11.93 / 0.0, 524), LONGUEUR (3.63 / 0.0, 403), POIDS3.00 (0, 0)
20 REGAMEY TANIA 93 FSG Bernex-Confignon 620
80 (11.42 / 0.0, 620), LONGUEUR (0, 0), POIDS3.00 (0, 0)

U14 W, Triathlon

Rang Nom An Société Points
1 Gnerro Ursulla 95 CA Ambilly 1891
POIDS3.00 (7.62, 438), 60 (8.43, 774), LONGUEUR (4.88, 679)
2 Hermet Laetitia 94 Stade Genève 1719
POIDS3.00 (6.69, 379), 60 (8.60, 727), LONGUEUR (4.58, 613)
3 Kibula Maya 94 FSG Oron JP 1673
POIDS3.00 (8.09, 467), 60 (9.16, 582), HAUTEUR (1.35, 624)
4 Dorenbos Alyssia 94 C.H. Châtelaine 1663
POIDS3.00 (7.70, 443), 60 (9.28, 553), HAUTEUR (1.40, 667)
5 Magnenat Stéphanie 95 Stade Genève 1557
POIDS3.00 (7.52, 432), 60 (9.03, 614), LONGUEUR (4.12, 511)
6 Francfort Romane 94 FSG La Sarraz 1460
POIDS3.00 (6.37, 359), 60 (9.42, 520), HAUTEUR (1.30, 581)
7 Suter Induja 94 FSG Oron JP 1454
POIDS3.00 (5.86, 326), 60 (9.21, 570), LONGUEUR (4.33, 558)
8 Barthes Emma 94 Thonon Athletic Club 1444
POIDS3.00 (6.79, 386), 60 (9.61, 477), HAUTEUR (1.30, 581)
9 Friis Justine 95 FSG Oron JP 1405
POIDS3.00 (6.49, 367), 60 (9.55, 491), LONGUEUR (4.28, 547)
10 Soulier Elise 94 Stade Genève 1396
POIDS3.00 (6.65, 377), 60 (9.39, 527), LONGUEUR (4.03, 492)
11 Bolumar Jenna 95 Stade Genève 1393
JAVELOT400 (17.83, 306), HAUTEUR (1.30, 581), 1000 (3:31.27, 506)
12 Moure Melanie 94 AVG-Athlétisme Viseu-Genève 1375
POIDS3.00 (5.43, 299), 60 (9.14, 587), LONGUEUR (4.02, 489)
13 Lecrinier Manon 94 FSG La Sarraz 1296
POIDS3.00 (6.69, 379), 60 (9.67, 464), HAUTEUR (1.15, 453)
14 Cibotto Delphine 95 Stade Genève 1281
POIDS3.00 (5.94, 332), LONGUEUR (3.93, 469), 1000 (3:34.21, 480)
15 Gotti Océane 94 FSG Bernex-Confignon 1260
POIDS3.00 (7.75, 446), 60 (9.66, 466), LONGUEUR (3.38, 348)
16 Sistovaris Anthéa 95 Stade Genève 1242
POIDS3.00 (4.80, 257), 60 (9.41, 522), LONGUEUR (3.90, 463)
17 Choquet Coline 94 Stade Genève 1233
JAVELOT400 (20.62, 359), 60 (9.67, 464), HAUTEUR (1.10, 410)
18 Donnet Diaz Tahnee 95 Stade Genève 1219
POIDS3.00 (6.78, 385), 60 (9.95, 406), LONGUEUR (3.74, 428)
18 Hoarau Elisa 95 Thonon Athletic Club 1219
POIDS3.00 (5.78, 321), 60 (9.58, 484), LONGUEUR (3.68, 414)
20 Leuba Aurélie 94 Stade Genève 1218
JAVELOT400 (14.13, 233), 60 (9.27, 555), LONGUEUR (3.75, 430)
21 Meneses Lyla 94 SDS 1153
POIDS3.00 (5.15, 280), 60 (9.48, 506), HAUTEUR (1.05, 367)
22 Riva Alena 95 Stade Genève 1079
POIDS3.00 (5.10, 277), LONGUEUR (3.78, 436), 1000 (3:48.30, 366)
23 PANIZ Raquel 95 FSG Meyrin 1074
POIDS3.00 (5.42, 298), 60 (9.98, 399), LONGUEUR (3.51, 377)
24 ISABELLA Giulia 94 FSG Meyrin 1072
POIDS3.00 (6.26, 352), 60 (10.22, 353), HAUTEUR (1.05, 367)
25 Koppernaes Zianea 94 CA Genève 1022
POIDS3.00 (6.08, 341), LONGUEUR (3.75, 430), 1000 (4:05.50, 251)
26 Acien Clara 94 Stade Genève 1004
POIDS3.00 (6.41, 362), 60 (10.41, 318), LONGUEUR (3.27, 324)
27 Perpinan Laëtitia 95 Thonon Athletic Club 997
POIDS3.00 (4.83, 259), 60 (9.92, 412), LONGUEUR (3.28, 326)
28 Ferreira Patricia 95 AVG-Athlétisme Viseu-Genève 960
POIDS3.00 (4.07, 208), 60 (9.84, 428), LONGUEUR (3.27, 324)
29 Senn-Yurdabul Eda 95 AVG-Athlétisme Viseu-Genève 958
POIDS3.00 (4.85, 260), 60 (9.92, 412), LONGUEUR (3.10, 286)
30 Babel Alexandrine 95 Stade Genève 920
POIDS3.00 (5.63, 312), HAUTEUR (1.05, 367), 1000 (4:07.09, 241)
31 Manuel Elsa 95 Sans club 916
JAVELOT400 (7.00, 84), 60 (9.87, 422), HAUTEUR (1.10, 410)
32 Solin Sa Gulen 95 Sans club 913
POIDS3.00 (4.84, 260), HAUTEUR (1.10, 410), 1000 (4:06.76, 243)
33 Naef Vincienne 95 Sans club 888
POIDS3.00 (5.12, 278), LONGUEUR (0, 0), HAUTEUR (1.05, 367), 1000 (4:06.76, 243)
34 Birt Amelia 95 Versoix Athlétisme 871
POIDS3.00 (4.79, 256), HAUTEUR (1.05, 367), 1000 (4:05.91, 248)
35 Rijke Isabelle 95 Versoix Athlétisme 838
POIDS3.00 (3.77, 188), HAUTEUR (1.05, 367), 1000 (4:00.31, 283)
36 Papin Adeline 95 Stade Genève 836
POIDS3.00 (4.49, 237), LONGUEUR (3.25, 319), 1000 (4:00.75, 280)
37 Matos Marie 95 Stade Genève 833
POIDS3.00 (7.40, 424), 60 (11.37, 171), LONGUEUR (2.88, 238)
38 Rime Tiffany 94 C.H. Châtelaine 797
POIDS3.00 (4.86, 261), 60 (11.08, 211), HAUTEUR (1.00, 325)
39 Müller Eline 94 Versoix Athlétisme 739
POIDS3.00 (3.79, 189), LONGUEUR (3.05, 275), 1000 (4:01.57, 275)
40 Sarrio Aurélie 94 FSG Oron JP 686
POIDS3.00 (4.31, 224), LONGUEUR (2.87, 236), 1000 (4:09.62, 226)
41 Raneda Gwendoline 94 Sans club 621
POIDS3.00 (5.74, 319), 60 (12.00, 100), LONGUEUR (2.72, 202)
42 Di Biase Lisa 95 - 608
JAVELOT400 (7.33, 91), 60 (11.21, 192), HAUTEUR (1.00, 325)
43 Cochard Nadège 94 Thonon Athletic Club 577
POIDS3.00 (4.89, 263), 60 (11.37, 171), LONGUEUR (2.45, 143)
44 Battolla Sabrina 94 Sans club 507
JAVELOT400 (9.99, 148), 60 (10.19, 359), LONGUEUR (0, 0), HAUTEUR (0, 0)
45 Matthey Leslie 95 FSG La Sarraz 484
POIDS3.00 (3.29, 154), 60 (11.84, 116), LONGUEUR (2.77, 214)
46 Wüest Bérangère 94 Stade Genève 243
JAVELOT400 (0, 0), HAUTEUR (0, 0), 1000 (4:06.76, 243)

U12 W, Triathlon

Rang Nom An Société Points
1 Bouchet Laetitia 96 CA Ambilly 1394
60 (8.89, 650), HAUTEUR (1.20, 496), BALLE200 (19.80, 248)
2 GILLARD JENNIFER 96 FSG Bernex-Confignon 1078
60 (9.90, 416), LONGUEUR (3.50, 375), BALLE200 (22.40, 287)
3 Roth Tiffany 96 FSG La Sarraz 1041
60 (9.91, 414), LONGUEUR (3.35, 341), BALLE200 (22.30, 286)
4 Salomon Julie 97 FSG Bernex-Confignon 1034
60 (9.54, 493), LONGUEUR (3.45, 364), POIDS2.50 (3.62, 177)
5 Vaglio Ombeline 96 CA Ambilly 1028
60 (9.69, 460), LONGUEUR (3.16, 300), HAUTEUR (0, 0), BALLE200 (21.10, 268)
6 Müller Selma 96 C.H. Châtelaine 980
60 (10.02, 392), LONGUEUR (3.34, 339), POIDS2.50 (4.68, 249)
7 Leyss Laura 96 Stade Genève 953
60 (9.89, 418), LONGUEUR (3.12, 291), BALLE200 (19.50, 244)
8 Junger Marion 97 FSG Bernex-Confignon 911
60 (10.17, 362), LONGUEUR (3.40, 353), POIDS2.50 (3.89, 196)
9 Tolosa Mathilde 97 FSG Bernex-Confignon 903
60 (10.38, 323), LONGUEUR (3.25, 319), POIDS2.50 (4.86, 261)
10 Grobet Leïla 97 C.H. Châtelaine 883
60 (10.45, 311), LONGUEUR (3.35, 341), BALLE200 (18.70, 231)
11 Leuba Delphine 97 Stade Genève 878
60 (10.15, 366), LONGUEUR (3.30, 330), BALLE200 (15.50, 182)
12 Gillieron Juliette 97 Stade Genève 851
60 (10.37, 325), LONGUEUR (3.30, 330), BALLE200 (16.40, 196)
13 Demarchelier Antoinette 97 CA Ambilly 825
60 (9.80, 436), LONGUEUR (2.95, 253), BALLE200 (12.60, 136)
14 Eisele Agathe 96 Foulée d'Annemasse 809
LONGUEUR (2.95, 253), BALLE200 (17.10, 207), 1000 (3:50.69, 349)
15 Guillon Juliette 97 CA Ambilly 808
60 (10.31, 336), HAUTEUR (1.00, 325), BALLE200 (13.30, 147)
16 Glatz-Cuenet Louise 96 Stade Genève 790
LONGUEUR (3.05, 275), BALLE200 (15.60, 184), 1000 (3:53.21, 331)
17 Simoes Patricia 96 AVG-Athlétisme Viseu-Genève 781
60 (10.49, 304), LONGUEUR (3.00, 264), POIDS2.50 (4.14, 213)
18 Marie Laura 97 Stade Genève 706
LONGUEUR (3.29, 328), BALLE200 (12.50, 134), 1000 (4:06.58, 244)
19 Vercellini Alison 97 CA Ambilly 700
60 (10.15, 366), LONGUEUR (2.70, 198), BALLE200 (12.60, 136)
20 Imeri Xheneta 97 Stade Genève 656
LONGUEUR (2.30, 110), POIDS2.50 (3.89, 196), 1000 (3:50.54, 350)
21 Lalot Mathilde 96 FSG Bernex-Confignon 653
60 (10.69, 270), LONGUEUR (2.85, 231), BALLE200 (13.60, 152)
22 André Zoé 97 FSG Oron JP 630
60 (10.82, 250), LONGUEUR (3.21, 311), BALLE200 (8.60, 69)
23 Parvine Jasmine 97 Stade Genève 610
60 (10.97, 227), LONGUEUR (2.92, 247), BALLE200 (12.60, 136)
24 Lafitte Julie 97 CA Ambilly 593
60 (11.02, 219), LONGUEUR (2.86, 233), BALLE200 (12.90, 141)
25 Piazza Zoé 97 Stade Genève 585
60 (10.34, 331), LONGUEUR (2.50, 154), BALLE200 (10.40, 100)
26 Bieri Manon 96 CA Ambilly 568
60 (11.11, 206), LONGUEUR (2.63, 183), BALLE200 (15.30, 179)
27 Tomarchio Barbara 97 SLJ 557
60 (11.08, 211), LONGUEUR (2.65, 187), HAUTEUR (0, 0), POIDS2.50 (3.36, 159)
28 Martin Pagnotta Flavia 96 Stade Genève 556
LONGUEUR (3.10, 286), BALLE200 (13.50, 150), 1000 (4:31.83, 120)
29 Blouin Marie 97 CA Ambilly 545
60 (11.32, 178), LONGUEUR (2.75, 209), BALLE200 (14.00, 158)
30 Kugler Marielle 97 CA Ambilly 540
60 (10.99, 224), LONGUEUR (2.57, 169), BALLE200 (13.30, 147)
31 Jordan Charlotte 97 CA Ambilly 528
LONGUEUR (2.80, 220), BALLE200 (9.30, 81), 1000 (4:09.58, 227)
32 Emch Lucie 96 Stade Genève 525
LONGUEUR (2.65, 187), HAUTEUR (0, 0), BALLE200 (19.20, 239), 1000 (4:37.30, 99)
33 Di Biase Sarah 97 Sans club 432
60 (11.69, 132), LONGUEUR (2.80, 220), BALLE200 (9.20, 80)
34 Mauduit Romane 97 CA Ambilly 428
60 (11.80, 120), LONGUEUR (2.53, 161), BALLE200 (13.30, 147)
35 Grivaz Noémie 97 CA Ambilly 420
60 (11.41, 166), LONGUEUR (2.65, 187), BALLE200 (8.50, 67)
36 Mauduit Lisa 96 CA Ambilly 419
60 (11.65, 137), LONGUEUR (2.42, 136), BALLE200 (13.20, 146)
37 Burdin Esther 97 CA Ambilly 346
60 (11.85, 115), LONGUEUR (2.15, 77), BALLE200 (13.70, 154)
38 Venetz Line 97 Stade Genève 341
LONGUEUR (2.30, 110), BALLE200 (12.40, 133), 1000 (4:37.61, 98)
39 Chappuis Delphine 97 SDS 141
LONGUEUR (1.95, 33), BALLE200 (7.50, 50), 1000 (4:50.44, 58)

U10 M, Triathlon

Rang Nom An Société Points
1 Meystre Steve 98 FSG Crissier 853
BALLE80 (29.15, 280), 60 (10.25, 279), LONGUEUR (3.53, 294)
2 Bissat Dylane 99 AVG-Athlétisme Viseu-Genève 814
BALLE80 (31.40, 307), 60 (10.06, 309), LONGUEUR (3.00, 198)
3 Lachaux Couttet Tristan 98 Foulée d'Annemasse 737
BALLE80 (26.75, 251), LONGUEUR (3.20, 235), 1000 (3:49.05, 251)
4 Poupart Max 98 Foulée d'Annemasse 646
BALLE80 (24.95, 229), LONGUEUR (2.85, 171), 1000 (3:50.03, 246)
5 Zarour-Dentand Slimane 98 CA Ambilly 624
BALLE80 (20.50, 174), 60 (10.55, 233), LONGUEUR (3.10, 217)
6 Stucklin Lyndon 98 Sans club 564
BALLE80 (20.95, 180), 60 (10.76, 204), LONGUEUR (2.90, 180)
7 Tiran Thomas 99 CA Ambilly 550
BALLE80 (24.05, 218), 60 (11.26, 143), LONGUEUR (2.95, 189)
8 Martin Titouan 98 SDS 545
BALLE80 (22.75, 202), 60 (10.87, 190), LONGUEUR (2.75, 153)
9 Arsicaud Achille 98 CA Ambilly 477
BALLE80 (19.90, 167), 60 (10.78, 202), LONGUEUR (2.50, 108)
10 OUEDRAOGO Cheick 99 FSG Meyrin 474
BALLE80 (17.00, 130), 60 (10.79, 200), LONGUEUR (2.70, 144)
11 Blouin Mathieu 99 CA Ambilly 451
BALLE80 (19.60, 163), 60 (11.37, 131), LONGUEUR (2.77, 157)
12 Haas Yanik 99 Sans club 441
BALLE80 (19.10, 157), 60 (11.16, 154), LONGUEUR (2.62, 130)
13 Demarchelier Paul 99 CA Ambilly 412
BALLE80 (17.70, 139), 60 (11.15, 156), LONGUEUR (2.55, 117)
14 Guillon Victor 98 CA Ambilly 378
BALLE80 (17.35, 134), LONGUEUR (2.83, 168), 1000 (4:28.05, 76)
15 Mujica Canton Noé 98 Sans club 325
BALLE80 (11.70, 58), 60 (11.20, 150), LONGUEUR (2.55, 117)
16 Toma Adrien 98 FSG Crissier 317
BALLE80 (21.20, 183), 60 (11.52, 116), LONGUEUR (2.00, 18)
17 Batista Francisco 99 AVG-Athlétisme Viseu-Genève 312
BALLE80 (19.00, 155), 60 (12.85, 22), LONGUEUR (2.65, 135)
18 Aumas Nicolas 98 Sans club 295
BALLE80 (17.50, 136), 60 (11.94, 78), LONGUEUR (2.35, 81)
19 Burdin Ruben 99 CA Ambilly 177
BALLE80 (15.90, 115), LONGUEUR (2.25, 63), 1000 (0, 0)

U10 W, Triathlon

Rang Nom An Société Points
1 Caiado Sarah 98 AVG-Athlétisme Viseu-Genève 1035
LONGUEUR (3.37, 346), BALLE80 (22.20, 284), 1000 (3:43.26, 405)
2 Sabatini Morgane 98 CA Ambilly 707
60 (10.79, 254), LONGUEUR (2.85, 231), BALLE80 (18.10, 222)
3 Zanella Mathilda 98 Stade Genève 603
LONGUEUR (3.10, 286), BALLE80 (10.80, 107), 1000 (4:12.59, 210)
4 Hoarau Paloma 98 Thonon Athletic Club 397
60 (11.60, 143), LONGUEUR (2.60, 176), BALLE80 (9.10, 78)
5 Di Biase Chiara 99 Sans club 362
60 (12.26, 76), LONGUEUR (2.25, 99), BALLE80 (15.80, 187)
6 Meneses Coralie 98 SDS 286
60 (12.16, 85), LONGUEUR (2.30, 110), BALLE80 (9.90, 91)
7 Friedli Loraine 98 Sans club 278
60 (12.46, 60), LONGUEUR (2.20, 88), BALLE80 (12.20, 130)
8 Juillet Kelly 99 Thonon Athletic Club 192
60 (12.88, 33), LONGUEUR (1.95, 33), BALLE80 (12.00, 126)
9 Gil Emilie 98 Thonon Athletic Club 184
60 (11.90, 110), LONGUEUR (1.95, 33), BALLE80 (7.00, 41)
10 Juillet Manon 99 Thonon Athletic Club 119
60 (13.05, 25), LONGUEUR (1.85, 11), BALLE80 (9.40, 83)
11 Magli Jessie 00 FSG Meyrin 99
60 (12.88, 33), LONGUEUR (2.10, 66), BALLE80 (0, 0)
12 Khiari Monia 99 Sans club 48
60 (13.02, 26), LONGUEUR (0, 0), BALLE80 (6.00, 22)

U16 W sans licence, Triathlon

Rang Nom An Société Points
1 Steinmann Christelle 93 FSG La Sarraz 1572
80 (12.01 / 0.0, 509), HAUTEUR (1.40, 667), POIDS3.00 (6.95, 396)
2 Gaillard Laetitia 92 FSG Bernex-Confignon 1414
80 (11.48 / 0.0, 608), LONGUEUR (3.51 / 0.0, 377), POIDS3.00 (7.47, 429)
2 Pinheiro Jessica 93 FSG Meyrin 1414
80 (11.69 / 0.0, 568), LONGUEUR (3.86 / 0.0, 454), POIDS3.00 (6.89, 392)
4 Gachet Loraine 93 FSG La Sarraz 1285
80 (12.91 / 0.0, 362), HAUTEUR (1.30, 581), POIDS3.00 (6.10, 342)
5 Tuor Tiffany 92 Sans club 1093
LONGUEUR (3.60 / 0.0, 397), POIDS3.00 (6.04, 338), 1000 (3:49.42, 358)
6 De Oliveira Diana 92 AVG-Athlétisme Viseu-Genève 1006
80 (12.95 / 0.0, 356), LONGUEUR (3.43 / 0.0, 359), POIDS3.00 (5.32, 291)
7 Kamberi Bretnashe 92 AVG-Athlétisme Viseu-Genève 811
80 (13.46 / 0.0, 285), LONGUEUR (3.06 / 0.0, 277), POIDS3.00 (4.67, 249)
8 Fabrizio Daniela 93 Sans club 487
80 (14.54 / 0.0, 162), LONGUEUR (2.55 / 0.0, 165), JAVELOT400 (10.55, 160)

U16 M sans licence, Triathlon

Rang Nom An Société Points
1 Bouchet Gregory 92 Sans club 1803
80 (10.48 / 0.0, 685), LONGUEUR (4.97 / 0.0, 555), POIDS4.00 (10.24, 563)
2 Danail Florian 93 FSG La Sarraz 1300
80 (11.08 / 0.0, 572), LONGUEUR (3.94 / 0.0, 368), POIDS4.00 (6.93, 360)
3 Khiari Farouk 93 Sans club 1062
LONGUEUR (4.16 / 0.0, 408), POIDS4.00 (7.43, 391), 1000 (3:47.10, 263)

U18 M sans licence, Triathlon

Rang Nom An Société Points
1 Calves Alfredo 91 AVG-Athlétisme Viseu-Genève 1686
POIDS5.00 (9.28, 505), 100 (13.34 / 0.0, 581), LONGUEUR (5.22 / -, 600)

U20 M sans licence, Triathlon

Rang Nom An Société Points
1 Bouchet Julien 88 Sans club 1837
POIDS6.00 (9.94, 545), HAUTEUR (1.60, 655), 1000 (3:00.95, 637)
2 Santoni Valério 89 C.H. Châtelaine 1435
POIDS6.00 (7.47, 394), 100 (13.61 / , 541), LONGUEUR (4.67 / -, 500)